more

Hôm nayKết quả

GIAO HỮU CLB GIAO HỮU CLB

Tyumen

15:00 - 02/22

Neftchi Fargona

1 - 2

Royals Bangalore

13:35 - 02/22

Al Fateh Bangalore

3 - 0
Development's Cup Development's Cup

Uzbekistan U17

15:00 - 02/22

Azerbaijan U16

2 - 0
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA

Persikabo 1973

15:00 - 02/22

Borneo FC

2 - 3

Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia FC

15:00 - 02/22

PSS Sleman

1 - 4
IND Sikkim S-League IND Sikkim S-League

Gyalshing United

14:50 - 02/22

Red Panda FC

3 - 2
VIE U19 Championship VIE U19 Championship

Binh Phuoc U19

14:00 - 02/22

Song Lam Nghe An U19

0 - 3

T T Hanoi U19

14:00 - 02/22

Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19

1 - 1
OFC Champions League OFC Champions League

Solomon Warriors FC

13:00 - 02/22

Central Coast Football Club

1 - 1
IND Santosh Trophy IND Santosh Trophy

Delhi SA

11:30 - 02/22

Karnataka State FA

1 - 1
CNCF GWC CNCF GWC

Brazil Women's (N)

10:15 - 02/22

Puerto Rico (w)

1 - 0

Panama Women's

07:30 - 02/22

Colombia Women

0 - 6
MEX Ascenso MX MEX Ascenso MX

Cimarrones de Sonora

10:05 - 02/22

Tepatitlan de Morelos

4 - 0

Tlaxcala FC

08:05 - 02/22

Venados FC

1 - 0
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League

Cavalry FC

10:00 - 02/22

Orlando City

0 - 3

Independiente

08:00 - 02/22

New England Revolution

0 - 1
MEX Liga MX MEX Liga MX

Club Leon

10:00 - 02/22

Cruz Azul

2 - 3

Club America

10:00 - 02/22

Mazatlan FC

2 - 2

Toluca

08:00 - 02/22

Santos Laguna

1 - 0
GUA Division 2 GUA Division 2

Sacachispas GT

09:00 - 02/22

Juventud Pinulteca FC

1 - 2

Marquense

09:00 - 02/22

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

3 - 0

Quiche FC

09:00 - 02/22

Nueva Concepcion

3 - 3

Deportivo Mictlan

07:00 - 02/22

Universidad de San Carlos

0 - 1
GUA Liga Nacional GUA Liga Nacional

Antigua GFC

09:00 - 02/22

Deportivo Mixco

2 - 0
CRC Primera Division CRC Primera Division

Herediano

09:00 - 02/22

Santos De Guapiles

2 - 1

AD San Carlos

08:00 - 02/22

Cartagines Deportiva SA

2 - 0
Mỹ MLS Mỹ MLS

Club Internacional de Futbol Miami

08:10 - 02/22

Real Salt Lake

2 - 0
CRS CUP CRS CUP

Saprissa (w)

08:00 - 02/22

Dimas Escazu (w)

1 - 0
BRA Regional League BRA Regional League

Murici

07:50 - 02/22

Coruripe Al

0 - 0

CSA Maceio

06:00 - 02/22

AA Dimensao Saude

6 - 0
Categoría Primera A Categoría Primera A

Independiente Santa Fe

07:45 - 02/22

Atletico Junior Barranquilla

3 - 0
BRA Cup BRA Cup

Rio Branco AC

07:30 - 02/22

CRB AL

0 - 0

Uniao Rondonopolis MT

07:30 - 02/22

Atletico Clube Goianiense

1 - 3

Costa Rica MS

06:50 - 02/22

America FC Natal RN

1 - 2

Capital TO

06:40 - 02/22

Tocantinopolis

2 - 1

São Luiz

06:30 - 02/22

Ituano SP

2 - 1

Independente AP

06:30 - 02/22

Amazonas FC

0 - 1

Moto Club Sao Luis MA

06:00 - 02/22

Bahia

0 - 4
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores

FC Nacional Asuncion

07:30 - 02/22

Atletico Nacional Medellin

1 - 0

Club Aurora

07:30 - 02/22

Botafogo RJ

1 - 1
BRA Copa do Nordeste BRA Copa do Nordeste

Sport Club Recife PE

07:30 - 02/22

Fortaleza

1 - 1
BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 1

Marcilio Dias SC

07:30 - 02/22

Figueirense

2 - 0
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina

Velez Sarsfield

07:10 - 02/22

Sportivo Las Parejas

2 - 1
ARG Reserve League ARG Reserve League

Atletico Tucuman Reserves

07:00 - 02/22

Rosario Central Reserves

1 - 2

CA Independiente Reserves

07:00 - 02/22

Huracan Reserves

0 - 1
BOL Primera Division BOL Primera Division

Oriente Petrolero

07:00 - 02/22

Bolivar

0 - 2
URU Cup URU Cup

Cerro Montevideo

07:00 - 02/22

Centro Atletico Fenix

1 - 1
BRA Campeonato Paulista A2 BRA Campeonato Paulista A2

Taubate

07:00 - 02/22

Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP

0 - 0
BRA WD1 BRA WD1

Veraguas United (W)

06:00 - 02/22

Mario Mendez FC (w)

0 - 5
BRA Mato Division 1 BRA Mato Division 1

Dom Bosco MT

06:00 - 02/22

Mixto EC

2 - 2