more

Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA

Persija Jakarta

19:00 - 02/22

Madura United

vs

Cilegon

19:00 - 02/22

Arema FC

vs
KOS Superliga KOS Superliga

KF Dukagjini

19:00 - 02/22

KF Liria Prizren

vs

KF Fushe Kosova

19:00 - 02/22

KF Llapi

vs
GIAO HỮU CLB GIAO HỮU CLB

Hegelmann Litauen

19:00 - 02/22

BFC Daugavpils

vs

Saxan Ceadir Lunga

19:00 - 02/22

Zimbru Chisinau

vs

City Club

19:30 - 02/22

FC Abdish-Ata Kant

vs

FK Krasnodar

20:00 - 02/22

Torpedo Moscow

vs

RFS

20:00 - 02/22

Sheriff Tiraspol

vs

Rubin Kazan

20:30 - 02/22

Rodina Moscow

vs

Tyumen

21:00 - 02/22

Kuban Krasnodar

vs

FK Atyrau

21:00 - 02/22

Neftchi Fargona

vs

Ado Den Haag(w)

21:00 - 02/22

FC Utrecht (w)

vs
ISR Alef League ISR Alef League

Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

19:30 - 02/22

Hapoel Raanana

vs
CAE Elite One CAE Elite One

APEJES Academy

19:30 - 02/22

Avion Academy

vs

Union Douala

19:30 - 02/22

Les Astres FC

vs
INT FRL INT FRL

Romania(w)

19:30 - 02/22

Greece (w)

vs

Montenegro U19

19:30 - 02/22

Lithuania U19

vs

Albania(w)

20:00 - 02/22

Belarus (w)

vs

Denmark U19

21:00 - 02/22

Czech Republic U19

vs
IRN Pro League IRN Pro League

Sanat Naft

19:30 - 02/22

Foolad Khozestan

vs

Sepahan

19:30 - 02/22

Zob Ahan

vs

Malavan

20:45 - 02/22

Esteghlal Tehran

vs
SLO U19 SLO U19

NK Radomlje U19

19:30 - 02/22

ND Ilirija U19

vs
Development's Cup Development's Cup

Belarus U16

19:40 - 02/22

Russia U17

vs
UGA Premier League UGA Premier League

Mbarara City FC

20:00 - 02/22

Busoga United

vs

Bright Stars FC

20:00 - 02/22

Express FC

vs
NOR U19 NOR U19

Bodo Glimt U19

20:00 - 02/22

Tromso U19

vs
TZA Azam Sports Federation Cup TZA Azam Sports Federation Cup

Ihefu SC

20:00 - 02/22

Mbuni FC

vs

JKT Tanzania

20:00 - 02/22

Tma Stars

vs
CHN MAC Liga de Elite CHN MAC Liga de Elite

Benfica de Macau

20:00 - 02/22

Associação Desportiva Ka I

vs
ZAN PL ZAN PL

Kundemba FC

20:15 - 02/22

KVZ SC

vs
UAE Division 1 GpA UAE Division 1 GpA

Al-Jazira Al-Hamra

20:25 - 02/22

Deba Al Hissin

vs

Al Taawon

20:25 - 02/22

Dabba Al-Fujairah

vs

AI Hamriya

20:30 - 02/22

Al Arabi(UAE)

vs

Gulf United

20:30 - 02/22

Ahli Al-Fujirah

vs
OMA Professional League OMA Professional League

Dhofar

20:25 - 02/22

Al Wahda SC

vs
IRQ Premier League IRQ Premier League

Al-Najaf

20:30 - 02/22

Erbil SC

vs
KUW Super Cup KUW Super Cup

Al Kuwait SC

20:50 - 02/22

Al Qadisiya SC

vs
SLO 1.Liga SLO 1.Liga

NK Publikum Celje

21:00 - 02/22

NK Rogaska

vs
ARM Premier League ARM Premier League

FC Noah

21:00 - 02/22

Urartu

vs
ENG U21 League 2 ENG U21 League 2

Queens Park Rangers U21

21:00 - 02/22

Colchester United U21

vs
SYC PR SYC PR

Red Star

21:00 - 02/22

Saint Louis Suns United

vs
IND Super League IND Super League

Jamshedpur FC

21:00 - 02/22

East Bengal FC

vs
WAFF Women’s Championshi WAFF Women’s Championshi

Iraq(w)

21:00 - 02/22

Nepal (w)

vs
ITA Torneo Di Viareggio ITA Torneo Di Viareggio

ATFA Youth

21:00 - 02/22

Mavlon FC Youth

vs

Budapest Honved U20

21:00 - 02/22

Ojodu City Youth

vs

Italy Serie D Selection U18

21:00 - 02/22

Brazzaville Youth

vs

Torino Youth

21:00 - 02/22

Beyond Limits Youth

vs
AIG RL AIG RL

ES Djemoura

21:00 - 02/22

IRB Menaa

vs